# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa
1 1 Staykov Plamen David Kvaratskhelia Staykov Racing Georgia Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RC2
2 3 Orhan Avcioglu Burcin Korkmaz Toksport WRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 4 Menderes Okur Ufuk Ulouocak Toksport WRT Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RC2
4 6 Georgi Vasilev Stefan Dobrev ASC Dianel Racing Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RC2
5 7 Vladica Rabrenović Peter Henell AMSK WRR Renault Clio R3 RC3
6 8 Ignat Isaev Yordan Yordanov Megaport Citroen DS3 R3 Max RC3
7 9 Nenad Vićentić Nataša Tunguz XM Racing Team Renault Clio RS 4
8 10 Željko Milutinović Aleksandar Petrićević ASK RID Sport Renault Clio RS 4
9 11 Gianluca Rocco Jovan Isailović ASK Vojinović Subaru Impreca WRX STI Generalni
10 12 Grigor Grigorov Daniel Milenkov Grigorov Racing Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11 14 Aleksandar Dučić Dejan Golić AMSK WRR Renault Clio RS 4
12 15 Ivo Dechkov Jordan Dechkov ACS Hoby Car Seat Ibiza RC4
13 16 Rok Jerkič Kristijan Prelaz Autosport Jazon Rover MG ZR 105 RC5
14 17 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
15 18 Dejan Krčevinac Predrag Stojkanović Užice Rally Team Renault Clio mk1 Generalni
16 19 Željko Jašin Vučković Milomir Radaković ASU Pro race Renault Clio RS 4
17 20 Luka Kotorčević Dejan Pejić AK FAM MM Power Peugeot 106 2
18 21 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
19 22 Hristo Gerov Dimitar Trifunov ASK Bulstar Rally Team Hyundai i20 RC5
20 24 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK RID Sport Peugeot 205 Rally 2
21 25 Staniša Lazarac Živko Gajić AK FAM MM Power Škoda Felicia 1.3 2
22 26 Vladimir Damjanović Branislav Damjanović ASK Majla Sport Peugeot 106 2
23 27 Nikolay Kortelov Nasko Tzonev ASK Motosport T-N Dobrich Citroen C2 RC3
24 28 Baycho Nenov Shtiliyan Tenchev ASK Bulsim Citroen C2 RC4
25 29 Miloš Marijanović Slobodan Jakovljević Užice Rally Team Suzuki Swift GTI 2
26 30 Milan Ninović Zoran Pivić AMSK WRR Zastava Yugo 1.3 2
27 32 Nenad Filipović Miloš Đukić ASK Akademac Zastava Yugo 55 1
28 33 Lazar Blagojević Marko Milanović ASK Šampion Zastava Yugo 55 1
29 34 Nenad Mirković Borko Mitrović Užice Rally Team Zastava Yugo 55 1
30 35 Zoran Milisavljević Vladan Kostić AK FAM MM Power Zastava Yugo 55 1
31 37 Zoran Šolajić Igor Đukanović ASK RID Sport Zastava Yugo 55 1
32 38 Predrag Stefanović Aleksandar Nenadović ASU Racing Tribe Zastava Yugo 55 1
33 41 Vladimir Djurovic Ana Golic ASK Herc Zastava Yugo 55 1