Posade za klasu: 2

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo
1 1 Miroslav Angelov Georgi Gadzhev SC Megaport Škoda Fabia R5 Evo

Posade za klasu: 3

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo
1 11 Dejan Krčevinac Željko Milutinović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio

Posade za klasu: 4

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo
1 2 Aleksandar Dučić Vladimir Zarić ASU U3 Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2
2 6 Ekaterina Stratieva Georgi Avramov AC Astra Racing Peugeot 208 R2
3 8 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC
4 9 Lazar Milovanović Dejan Golić ASU Mackat Racing Citroen C2 R2
5 10 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 Max

Posade za klasu: Nac1

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo
1 26 Nenad Filipović Tatjana Milošević ASK Rid Sport Zastava Yugo 55
2 27 Zoran Milisavljević TBA ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 55
3 28 Ivan Raković Dragoslav Tešanović ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 55
4 29 Aleksandar Aničić Nikola Nedić ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 55
5 30 Aleksandar Radojičić Nenad Novaković ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 55
6 31 Predrag Stojkanović Milutin Stefanović ASU Mackat Racing Zastava Yugo 55
7 32 Filip Vasović Nebojiša Gavrilović ASK Šampion Zastava Yugo 55
8 33 Miloš Marjanović Igor Stanko ASU Mackat Racing Zastava Yugo 55
9 34 Nebojša Petković Nenad Kolarević ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 55
10 35 Dragan Spasojević Dalibor Mitrović ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 55
11 36 Dejan Jovanetić David Žunić ASU Zlatibor Zastava Yugo 55

Posade za klasu: Nac2

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo
1 14 Tomo Nikitović Marko Milanović ASK Šampion WV Polo
2 15 Borko Simović Marjan Nikolić ASK Rid Sport Peugeot 106 Rally
3 16 Nenad Milanović Mihailo Pavlović ASK Rid Sport Peugeot 106 Rally
4 17 Vladimir Korać Aleksandar Roman ASU U3 Rally Team/SAMKK 021 Hyundai i20
5 18 Matija Stojanac Dimitrije Sekulić ASK Racing Team Avako WV Polo
6 19 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU NV Racing WV Polo
7 20 Darko Mitrović Dalibor Andrić ASK Racing Team Avako Peugeot 106 Rally
8 21 Predrag Stefanović Aleksandar Stanić ASU Racing Tribe Peugeot 106 Rally
9 22 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASK Racing Team Avako Zastava Yugo 65
10 23 Goran Nešić Luka Kotorčević ASU Racing Tribe Peugeot 106 Rally
11 25 Ivan Jevtić Milan Novaković ASU NV Racing Renault Clio

Responsive image