# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa
1 1 Dan Girtofan Tudor Marza Pro Rally Team Škoda Fabia R5 ERT
2 2 Tihomir Stratiev Dobrin Borisov Marina Motosport Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 3 Miroslav Angelov Nedqlko Sivov Megaport Racing Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
4 4 Yordan Atanasov Yanaki Yanakiev ART Racing Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 RC2
5 5 Georgi Vasilev Stefan Dobrev Dianel Racing Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 RC2
6 6 Mustafa Cakal Mehmet Koleglv GP Garage MyTeam Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 ERT2
7 7 Kalin Benchev Aleksandar Spirov Dunev Racing Subaru Impreca WRX STI E1
8 8 Vladica Rabrenović Peter Henell WRR Renault Clio R3 5
9 9 Antov Titov Dinko Georgiev Megaport Racing Citroen C3 DS3 Max RC3
10 10 Andrei Girtofan Doru Vraja Pro Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 ERT3
11 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
12 12 Željko Milutinović Uroš Lukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio Sport 4
13 15 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK RID Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
14 16 Emil Denev Bogomir Nenov Megaport Racing Renault Clio RS RC3
15 17 Diana Stoyanova Ivanela Ivanova Diamo Racing Group Honda Civic Type R RC3
16 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
17 19 Hristo Atanasov Marin Ivanov Bultrans Rally Team Citroen C2 RC4
18 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
19 21 Vittorio Popov Hristo Popov Dr.Speed Renault Clio RS 3 RC3
20 22 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev Dianel Racing Citroen C2 RC4
21 23 Baycho Nenov Dilyan Dzhenkov Bulsim Citroen C2 RC4
22 24 Petar Hristozov Temenuzhka Hristozova ASC BRC Bulgaria Citroen DS3 RC5
23 25 Luka Kotorčević Dejan Pejić AK FAM MM Power Peugeot 106 1.3 2
24 27 Aleksandar Dučić Vladimir Zarić WRR Hyundai i20 2
25 28 Adam Westlund Ditte Kammersgaard Motorsport Academy Hyundai i20 RC5
26 29 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Carchev Motorsport Academy Hyundai i20 RC5
27 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
28 31 Borko Simović Marjan Nikolić ASU Zlatibor Peugeot 106 1.3 2
29 32 Aleksandar Tanović Aleksandar Petričević ASK RID Sport Peugeot 205 2
30 34 Tine Koren Tjaša Medvešek Ajdovščina Motorsport Zastava Yugo 65 2
31 35 Miroslav Branković Dragan Bugarski ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio RS 4
32 36 Jašin Željko Vučković Milomir Radaković ASU Zlatibor Renault Clio RS 4
33 37 Matija Stojanac Tihomir Nikolić ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 55 1
34 38 Ivan Obradović Dušan Savić ASK Šampion Zastava Yugo 55 1
35 39 Miroslav Marinov Evgeni Ivanov FORD Bulgaria Lada Samaraa E1
36 42 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2
37 43 Nikolai Kortelov Nasko Tzonev ASK Motrosport T-N-Dbrich Citroen C2 RC4
38 44 Vladimir Bota Miloš Đukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 55 1
39 46 Miodrag Miljković Aleksandar Sretenović KV Racing team Zastava Yugo 55 1
40 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
41 49 Ilija Paripović Stevan Stojisavljević ASK Centar Boban Zastava Yugo 55 1
.